|
|
Лицейская Академия наук
|
|
|
2007-2008
|
2008-2009
|
2009-2010
|
2010-2011
|
2011-2012
|
2012-2013
|
Результаты предметных олимпиад:
Всероссийских:
Лаврухин Ефим - Диплом призера олимпиады по информатике
областных:
№ |
Предмет |
Ф.И. учащегося |
Место |
Класс |
Ф.И.О. учителя |
1 |
Информатика |
Лаврухин Ефим |
призер |
11 |
Надточий И.С. |
2 |
Математика |
Лаврухин Ефим |
призер |
11 |
Чугурова С.Н. |
3 |
Физика |
Обыденнов Дмитрий |
призер |
9 |
Жаркова А.А. |
4 |
Русский язык |
Потехина Валерия |
призер |
11 |
Мицук Е.Ю. |
5 |
Русский язык |
Таиров Ринат |
призер |
10 |
Литовкина Н.Г. |
6 |
История |
Таиров Ринат |
призер |
10 |
Горельникова О.В. |
городских:
№ |
Предмет |
Ф.И. учащегося |
Место |
Класс |
Ф.И.О. учителя |
1 |
Информатика |
Лаврухин Ефим |
победитель |
11 |
Надточий И.С. |
2 |
Информатика |
Блинов Владимир |
победитель |
10 |
Надточий И.С. |
3 |
Информатика |
Сятишев Денис |
призер |
11 |
Надточий И.С. |
4 |
Биология |
Обыденнов Дмитрий |
победитель |
11 |
Коростелева Е.Ю. |
5 |
Искусство (МХК) |
Патлань Алиса |
призер |
9 |
Дроздова Л.Н. |
6 |
Литература |
Потехина Валеря |
призер |
11 |
Мицук Е.Ю. |
7 |
Математика |
Антипов Максим |
призер |
8 |
Трифонова О.Н. |
8 |
Математика |
Обыденнов Дмитрий |
призер |
9 |
Чугурова С.Н. |
9 |
Математика |
Блинов Владимир |
призер |
10 |
Овчинникова Н.А. |
10 |
Математика |
Ветошко Роман |
призер |
10 |
Овчинникова Н.А. |
11 |
Математика |
Лаврухин Ефим |
победитель |
11 |
Чугурова С.Н. |
12 |
ОБЖ |
Воробьев Олег |
призер |
9 |
Сажнев А.М. |
13 |
ОБЖ |
Красюков Владимир |
призер |
9 |
Сажнев А.М. |
14 |
ОБЖ |
Шарипов Владимир |
призер |
11 |
Сажнев А.М. |
15 |
Обществознание |
Михайлова Ксения |
призер |
10 |
Горельникова О.В. |
16 |
Обществознание |
Гиматдинова Айгуль |
призер |
11 |
Горельникова О.В. |
17 |
Русский язык |
Таиров Ринат |
призер |
10 |
Литовкина Н.Г. |
18 |
Русский язык |
Потехина Валерия |
призер |
11 |
Мицук Е.Ю. |
19 |
Русский язык |
Буркова Ольга |
призер |
11 |
Обухова В.Е. |
20 |
Физика |
Денисов Кирилл |
призер |
10 |
Алмакаева В.П. |
21 |
Физика |
Обыденнов Дмитрий |
призер |
9 |
Жаркова А.А. |
22 |
Физика |
Лаврухин Ефим |
победитель |
11 |
Жаркова А.А. |
23 |
Химия |
Обыденнов Дмитрий |
призер |
9 |
Дробот С.С. |
24 |
Экология |
Добрынин Дмитрий |
призер |
10 |
Сеськаева Е.В. |
|
|
|