|
|
Лицейская Академия наук
|
|
|
2007-2008
|
2008-2009
|
2009-2010
|
2010-2011
|
2011-2012
|
2012-2013
|
Результаты предметных олимпиад:
областных:
№ |
Предмет |
Ф.И. учащегося |
Место |
Класс |
Ф.И.О. учителя |
1 |
Информатика |
Лаврухин Ефим |
1 |
9 |
Надточий И.С. |
2 |
История |
Крохин Алексей |
3 |
10 |
Таланова О.В. |
3 |
Математика |
Лаврухин Ефим |
3 |
9 |
Чугурова С.Н. |
4 |
Русский язык |
Кошелев Кирилл |
3 |
10 |
Мицук Е.Ю. |
5 |
Физика |
Лаврухин Ефим |
3 |
9 |
Жаркова А.А. |
6 |
Физика |
Кошелев Кирилл |
2 |
10 |
Алмакаева В.П. |
городских:
№ |
Предмет |
Ф.И. учащегося |
Место |
Класс |
Ф.И.О. учителя |
1 |
Биология |
Галиева Эльвира |
призер |
10 |
Плахова С.В. |
2 |
Информатика |
Блинов Владимир |
призер |
8 |
Надточий И.С. |
3 |
Информатика |
Лаврухин Ефим |
победитель |
9 |
Надточий И.С. |
4 |
Информатика |
Красильников Денис |
призер |
9 |
Надточий И.С. |
5 |
Информатика |
Хороших Роман |
призер |
9 |
Надточий И.С. |
6 |
Информатика |
Сятишев Денис |
призер |
9 |
Надточий И.С. |
7 |
История |
Крохин |
призер |
10 |
Таланова О.В. |
8 |
Литература |
Гиматдинова Айгуль |
призер |
9 |
Обухова В.Е. |
9 |
Литература |
Потехина Валерия |
призер |
9 |
Мицук Е.Ю. |
10 |
Литература |
Егорова Наталья |
призер |
10 |
Мицук Е.Ю. |
11 |
Литература |
Круглов Роман |
призер |
10 |
Мицук Е.Ю. |
12 |
Математика |
Лаврухин Ефим |
призер |
9 |
Чугурова С.Н. |
13 |
Математика |
Кошелев Кирилл |
победитель |
10 |
Балашова О.Е. |
14 |
Математика |
Карчевский Алексей |
призер |
10 |
Балашова О.Е. |
15 |
Математика |
Крохин Алексей |
призер |
10 |
Балашова О.Е. |
16 |
Математика |
Бесхмельницын Даниил |
призер |
11 |
Балашова О.Е. |
17 |
ОБЖ |
Шарипов Владимир |
победитель |
9 |
Сажнев А.М. |
18 |
Русский Язык |
Потехина Валерия |
призер |
9 |
Мицук Е.Ю. |
19 |
Русский Язык |
Кошелев Кирилл |
призер |
10 |
Мицук Е.Ю. |
20 |
Физика |
Лаврухин Ефим |
призер |
9 |
Жаркова А.А. |
21 |
Физика |
Кошелев Кирилл |
призер |
10 |
Алмакаева В.П. |
22 |
Физика |
Карчевский Алексей |
призер |
10 |
Алмакаева В.П. |
23 |
Физика |
Бесхмельницын Даниил |
призер |
11 |
Алмакаева В.П. |
24 |
Химия |
Морозова Маргарита |
призер |
9 |
Дробот С.С. |
25 |
Химия |
Галиева Эльвира |
призер |
10 |
Дробот С.С. |
26 |
Экология |
Буркова Ольга |
призер |
9 |
Сеськаева Е.В. |
27 |
Экология |
Семенишина Мария |
призер |
11 |
Сеськаева Е.В. |
28 |
Экономика |
Меркулова Ольга |
призер |
10 |
Коростелева Е.Ю. |
|
|
|